0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Ivan Alexeyev Free Music

Biography

Ivan Alexeyev Free Music

Ivan Alexeyev

Real name: Dr. Dr. Ivan E. Alexejev

Philologist, musicologist specialized in Jew's harp, Jew's harp virtuoso and professor at Yakutsk State University. Born on 06.08.1941 in Kyrgydaj in Vilujsk district, Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

External Pages

khomus.de/kh_iwan.htm