0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Halli Reynis Free Music

Biography

Halli Reynis Free Music

Halli Reynis

Real name: Haraldur Reynisson

Halli Reynis (Born 1. December 1966 - Died 15. September 2019) was Icelandic troubadour, songwriter and musician.

Haraldur Reynisson. Haraldur Reynis. Halli Reynis.

External Pages

mbl.is/frettir/innlent/2019/09/17/andlat_haraldur_reynisson/