0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Naser Razzazi Free Music

Biography

Naser Razzazi Free Music

Naser Razzazi

Real Name: ناسر ڕەزازی

Kurdish singer, born 1955