0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Δημήτρης Βεάνος Free Music

Biography

Δημήτρης Βεάνος Free Music

Δημήτρης Βεάνος

Real name: Δημήτριος Βεάνος = Demetrios Veanos

Dimitirs Veanos was a Greek TV series & film actor. Died 29 December 2016.

External Pages

ellinikoskinimatografos.gr/veanos-dimitris/

retrodb.gr/wiki/index.php/%CE%94%CE%B7%CE%BC%CE%AE%CF%84%CF%81%CE%B7%CF%82_%CE%92%CE%B5%CE%AC%CE%BD%CE%BF%CF%82

greekactor.blogspot.com/search/label/%CE%92%CE%95%CE%91%CE%9D%CE%9F%CE%A3%20%CE%94%CE%97%CE%9C%CE%97%CE%A4%CE%A1%CE%97%CE%A3