0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Abigail Mead Free Music

Biography

Abigail Mead Free Music

Abigail Mead

Real Name: Vivian Vanessa Kubrick

The name Abigail Mead is actually a pseudonym for Vivian Kubrick (Stanley Kubrick's daughter, born August 5, 1960, in Los Angeles, California, USA). According to her, the name was based on Abbott's Mead, the mansion where the Kubricks lived between 1965 to 1979.