0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Akino Free Music

Biography

Akino Free Music

Akino

Real Name: Akino Kawamitsu = 川満愛希信

Japanese singer. Born December 31, 1989 in Utah. Member of the band bless4.