0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Allie X Free Music

Biography

Allie X Free Music

Allie X

Real Name: Alexandra Ashley Hughes

Canadian singer and songwriter, born 31 July 1985 in Oakville, Ontario, Canada. Began her career by releasing music under her own name before reinventing herself as Allie X.