0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Amy Winehouse Free Music

Biography

Amy Winehouse Free Music

Amy Winehouse

Real Name: Amy Jade Winehouse

Born September 14, 1983 - Died July 23, London, 2011

Was an English jazz/soul singer and songwriter. Her debut album, Frank (released in 2003) was nominated for the Mercury Music Prize and she won an Ivor Novello award in 2004 for her debut single "Stronger Than Me". In 2006, she released her second album, Back to Black.

Founder of Lioness Records.

More Pictures of Amy Winehouse