0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Baden Powell Free Music

Biography

Baden Powell Free Music

Baden Powell

Real Name: Roberto Baden Powell de Aquino

Brazilian guitarist, born August 6th, 1937 in Varre-e-Sai, Brazil, died September 26th, 2000, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

More Pictures of Baden Powell