0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Dove Cameron Free Music

Biography

Dove Cameron Free Music

Dove Cameron

Real Name: Chloe Celeste Hosterman

Pop artist based out of Los Angeles, California.
She was born on January 15th, 1996. She began as American actress and singer in the Disney Channel teen sitcom Liv and Maddie.

More Pictures of Dove Cameron