0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Eldo Free Music

Biography

Eldo Free Music

Eldo

Real Name: Leszek Kaźmierczak

Rapper from Warsaw, Poland. Founder of one of the most popular polish hip-hop bands Grammatik. Born on the 27th of July 1979.

More Pictures of Eldo