0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Freddy Breck Free Music

Biography

Freddy Breck Free Music

Freddy Breck

Real Name: Gerhard Breker

German singer, composer and producer, born 21 January 1942 in Sonneberg, Germany and died 17 December 2008 in Rottach-Egern, Germany.

More Pictures of Freddy Breck