0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Heintje Free Music

Biography

Heintje Free Music

Heintje

Real Name: Hendrik Nikolaas Theodoor Simons

Dutch child star, born 12 August 1955, Bleijerheide. Most famous in the late 1960's with the track "Mama".

More Pictures of Heintje