0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Jim Hall Free Music

Biography

Jim Hall Free Music

Jim Hall

Real Name: James Stanley Hall

American jazz guitarist, born 4 December 1930 in Buffalo, New York, USA, died 10 December 2013 in New York City, New York, USA. Married to Jane Hall (3)

More Pictures of Jim Hall