0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Phil Harris Free Music

Biography

Phil Harris Free Music

Phil Harris

Real Name: Wonga Philip Harris

American singer, songwriter, jazz musician, actor and comedian, born 24 June 1904 in Linton, Indiana, USA and died 11 August 1995 in Rancho Mirage, California, USA. He was married to Alice Faye.