0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Aitor Amezaga Free Music

Biography

Aitor Amezaga Free Music

Aitor Amezaga

Real Name: Aitor Amezaga Asensio

Spanish musician, composer, arranger and producer.
Born in Bilbao 1958, with classical and jazz training, he also played as session musician since 1973.
Composer for radio and tv and teacher in music schools in San Sebastian and IrĂșn.

More Pictures of Aitor Amezaga