0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Gintas K Free Music

Biography

Gintas K Free Music

Gintas K

Real name: Gintas Kraptavičius

Effective period / Period of releases: 2009 - 2019

Gintas Kraptavičius (a.k.a. Gintas K) is a sound artist born in Lithuania in 1969. He works in the field of digital and electroacoustic music.
gintakgintask@gmail.com

More Pictures of Gintas K

External Pages

gintask.puslapiai.lt

gintask.home.blog/