0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Rie Nakahara Free Music

Biography

Rie Nakahara Free Music

Rie Nakahara

Real name: 目加田貴美恵 中原理恵

Effective period / Period of releases: 1978 - 1985

Japanese singer (now retired), actress, and TV presenter. Born June 17, 1958 in Hakodate.