0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Lene Lovich Free Music

Biography

Lene Lovich Free Music

Lene Lovich

Real name: Lili Marlene Premilovich

Effective period / Period of releases: 1978 - 2018

American-born New Wave singer, musician and songwriter. Born March 30, 1950 in Detroit, Michigan.

More Pictures of Lene Lovich

External Pages

lenelovich.net

stereosociety.com/lenelovich.shtml