0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Brian Bennett Free Music

Biography

Brian Bennett Free Music

Brian Bennett

Real name: Brian Laurence Bennett

Effective period / Period of releases: 1967 - 2018

Born 1940 in London. Percussionist since the 1950s. Joined Cliff Richard & The Shadows in 1961.
Since the mid 1970s arranger, conductor and record producer, composer for film and TV.

External Pages

brianbennettmusic.co.uk/