0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Stromae Free Music

Biography

Stromae Free Music

Stromae

Real name: Paul van Haver

Effective period / Period of releases: 2009 - 2015

Belgian-Rwandan singer, rapper and songwriter, born 12 March 1985 in Brussels, Belgium.

Stromae had his breakthrough in 2009 with the song "Alors On Danse", which became a number-one hit in over ten European countries.

More Pictures of Stromae

External Pages

stromae.net

mosaert.com