0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Miss Montreal Free Music

Biography

Miss Montreal Free Music

Miss Montreal

Real name: Roos-Anne (Sanne) Hans

Effective period / Period of releases: 2008 - 2016

Band from Dutch singer-songwriter Sanne Hans, born in Dedemsvaart on September 22, 1984.

More Pictures of Miss Montreal

External Pages

missmontreal.nl/