0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Gerardo Free Music

Biography

Gerardo Free Music

Gerardo

Real name: Gerardo Mejia

Effective period / Period of releases: 1990 - 2004

Latin rapper and singer who later became a recording industry executive. Born in Guayaquil, Ecuador on 16 April 1965, he has based his career in Los Angeles, California.

If Gerardo Mejia is stated, please use that entry.

More Pictures of Gerardo