0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Alejandra Guzmán Free Music

Biography

Alejandra Guzmán Free Music

Alejandra Guzmán

Real name: Alejandra Gabriela Guzmán Pinal

Effective period / Period of releases: 1988 - 2017

Alejandra Gabriela Guzmán Pinal (born 9 February 1968 in Mexico City), better known as Alejandra Guzmán, is a Latin Grammy Award–winning Mexican pop singer and actress. She has had a dedicated fanbase throughout Latin America since the late 1980s, and is known as the "Queen of Rock" in the Hispanic world. She has sold 15 million albums.

More Pictures of Alejandra Guzmán