0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Wagon Christ Free Music

Biography

Wagon Christ Free Music

Wagon Christ

Real name: Luke Francis Vibert

Effective period / Period of releases: 1994 - 2011

British electronic music composer and producer, born 26 January 1973 in Cornwall, UK.

More Pictures of Wagon Christ

External Pages

wagonchrist.com/

ninjatune.net/artist/wagon-christ