0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Sergey Shabanov Free Music

Biography

Sergey Shabanov Free Music

Sergey Shabanov

Real name: Сергей Андреевич Шабанов (Sergey Andreyevich Shabanov)

Effective period / Period of releases: 2013 - 2018

Electronic music producer from Tolyatti, Russia.
Born 7 May 1989
Style: Trance | Tech Trance | Progressive

External Pages

promodj.com/sergey-shabanov

vk.com/sergey_shabanov