0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Fraser MacPherson Free Music

Biography

Fraser MacPherson Free Music

Fraser MacPherson

Real name: John Fraser McPherson.

Effective period / Period of releases: 1976 - 1985

Canadian jazz saxophonist.
Born : April 10, 1928 in St. Boniface (or) Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada.
Died : September 27 (or) 28 (or) 29, 1993 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.