0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Huub Oosterhuis Free Music

Biography

Huub Oosterhuis Free Music

Huub Oosterhuis

Real name: Hubertus Gerardus Josephus Henricus Oosterhuis

Effective period / Period of releases: 1970 - 1992

Poet and Catholic priest, born 1 November 1933 in Amsterdam, Netherlands.

Father of Trijntje Oosterhuis and Tjeerd P. Oosterhuis.

External Pages

huuboosterhuis.nl