0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Christina Perri Free Music

Biography

Christina Perri Free Music

Christina Perri

Real name: Christina Judith Perri

Effective period / Period of releases: 2010 - 2014

American singer-songwriter and musician, born 19 August 1986 in Pennsylvania, USA.

More Pictures of Christina Perri

External Pages

christinaperri.com/