0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Daddy Rings Free Music

Biography

Daddy Rings Free Music

Daddy Rings

Real name: Everold Dwyer

Effective period / Period of releases: 1995 - 2007

Daddy Rings hails from Christiana, Jamaica, where he was born in 1971 as Everold Dwyer.

External Pages

daddyrings.com