0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Standa Procházka Free Music

Biography

Standa Procházka Free Music

Standa Procházka

Real name: Stanislav Procházka st.

Effective period / Period of releases: 1955 - 1985

Czech vocalist.

Born August 7, 1919 in Most (former Czechoslovakia). Died April 16, 2016 (aged 96). Father of Stanislav Procházka.

More Pictures of Standa Procházka