0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Tomoyo Harada Free Music

Biography

Tomoyo Harada Free Music

Tomoyo Harada

Real name: 原田知世

Effective period / Period of releases: 1982 - 2018

Japanese singer and actress, born 1967 in Nagasaki.

External Pages

haradatomoyo.com/