0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Juarez Araújo Free Music

Biography

Juarez Araújo Free Music

Juarez Araújo

Real name: Juarez Assis de Araújo

Effective period / Period of releases: 1963

Brazilian saxophonist and clarinetist.

Born October 7, 1930 in Surubim.
Died October 5, 2003 in Rio de Janeiro.

External Pages

dicionariompb.com.br/juarez-araujo