0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Squarepusher Free Music

Biography

Squarepusher Free Music

Squarepusher

Real name: Thomas Jenkinson

Effective period / Period of releases: 1995 - 2016

British electronic artist, born 17 January 1975 in Chelmsford, Essex, England, UK.
The performing pseudonym of Tom Jenkinson, an English electronic music artist signed to Warp Records. He specialises in the electronic music genres of drum & bass and acid with a significant jazz influence.

More Pictures of Squarepusher

External Pages

squarepusher.net

warp.net/squarepusher