0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
John Farrar Free Music

Biography

John Farrar Free Music

John Farrar

Real name: John Clifford Farrar

Effective period / Period of releases: 1972 - 1981

Australian-born music producer, songwriter, arranger, singer and guitarist, born 8 November 1945 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia.

More Pictures of John Farrar