0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Peshay Free Music

Biography

Peshay Free Music

Peshay

Real name: Paul Pesce

Effective period / Period of releases: 1993 - 2018

UK drum 'n' bass producer and DJ born in December 1970 in London. His first booking was at Bass Box in April 1991. Signed a record deal with Mo Wax in 1996.

More Pictures of Peshay

External Pages

bpmartists.com/portfolio-artist/peshay/