0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Pierre Cnoops Free Music

Biography

Pierre Cnoops Free Music

Pierre Cnoops

Real name: Petrus Jacobus Hubertus Cnoops

Effective period / Period of releases: 1973 - 1974

Dutch comedy-performer ("buuttereedner")
Born on July 4, 1938 in Maasbracht