0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Rettore Free Music

Biography

Rettore Free Music

Rettore

Real name: Donatella Rettore

Effective period / Period of releases: 1978 - 2015

Italian actress, songwriter and singer, born 8 July 1955 in Castelfranco Veneto (Treviso, Italy).

More Pictures of Rettore

External Pages

rettore.com