0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
André Rieu Free Music

Biography

André Rieu Free Music

André Rieu

Real name: André Léon Marie Nicolas Rieu, Jr.

Effective period / Period of releases: 1985 - 2016

Dutch violin player and conductor born on October 1, 1949 in Maastricht, Netherlands. Conductor and violinist of the Johann Strauss Orchestra.

Son of André Rieu.

More Pictures of André Rieu

External Pages

andrerieu.com/