0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Noizy Free Music

Biography

Noizy Free Music

Noizy

Real name: Rigels Rajku

Effective period / Period of releases: 2016

Albanian rapper, born on September 27, 1986 in Sukth in Durrës.