0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
أصالة Free Music

Biography

أصالة Free Music

أصالة

Real name: أصالة مصطفى حاتم نصري

Effective period / Period of releases: 1992 - 2017

Asala or Asala Nasri (born 1969) is a Syrian singer

More Pictures of أصالة