0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Adala Free Music

Biography

Adala Free Music

Adala

Real name: Ardalan Zamani Mehr

Ardalan Zamani Mehr also known as "Adala" , born 24th november 1988 in Tehran (Iran) , playing percussion professionally for many years and started to produce since early 2011.

His first official released was a remix for Dj Todd Terry "Samba" from [Inhouse Records] ,and his remix picked up between near 200 remixes on that contest.