0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Alfredo Sadel Free Music

Biography

Alfredo Sadel Free Music

Alfredo Sadel

Real Name: Manuel Alfredo Sánchez Luna

Venezuelan Tenor Singer. Born February 22, 1930 in Caracas Venezuela. Died June 28, 1989 in Caracas Venezuela