0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Scott Walker Free Music

Biography

Scott Walker Free Music

Scott Walker

Real name: Noel Scott Engel

Effective period / Period of releases: 1966 - 2019

American singer-songwriter, musician and record producer.
Born: 9th January 1943, Hamilton, Ohio, USA
Died: 22nd March 2019, London, England
Lead singer of The Walker Brothers. The group moved to the UK in 1965 in search of success and he remained a resident until his death.

More Pictures of Scott Walker

External Pages

bishbosch.com/

4ad.com/artists/scottwalker