0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Guy Mitchell Free Music

Biography

Guy Mitchell Free Music

Guy Mitchell

Real name: Albert George Cernik

Effective period / Period of releases: 1950 - 2009

Born : Albert George Cernik on Feb 27, 1927 in Detroit, MI
Died : Jul 1, 1999 in Las Vegas, NV

More Pictures of Guy Mitchell

External Pages

elvispelvis.com/guymitchell.htm