0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Bully Buhlan Free Music

Biography

Bully Buhlan Free Music

Bully Buhlan

Real name: Hans-Joachim Buhlan

Effective period / Period of releases: 1952 - 2006

German Jazz- and Schlager singer. Born 3 February 1924 in Berlin-Lichterfelde, Germany and died 7 November 1982 in Berlin-Zehlendorf, Germany.

More Pictures of Bully Buhlan