0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Paulinho Boca De Cantor Free Music

Biography

Paulinho Boca De Cantor Free Music

Paulinho Boca De Cantor

Real name: Paulo Roberto Figueiredo de Oliveira

Effective period / Period of releases: 1981 - 1983

Brazilian singer and composer, born 28 June 1946 in Santa InĂªs, Bahia, Brazil.