0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Favorite Free Music

Biography

Favorite Free Music

Favorite

Real Name: Christoph Alex

Rapper, born 1986 in Essen, Federal Republic of Germany. Signed to Selfmade Records.

More Pictures of Favorite