0:00
0:00

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Chantal Goya Free Music

Biography

Chantal Goya Free Music

Chantal Goya

Real name: Chantal Deguerre

Effective period / Period of releases: 1964 - 2010

Born June 10, 1942 in Saigon (French Indochina). French singer and New Wave actress.
Mostly known as the vocalist behind many French versions cartoon themes for children.
She is married to Jean-Jacques Debout.

More Pictures of Chantal Goya

External Pages

chantalgoya.net/