0:00
0:00

player_download

Save as Playlist     Clear     Source: YouTube

Share with your Friends
Morgana King Free Music

Biography

Morgana King Free Music

Morgana King

Real name: Maria Grazia Morgana Messina DeBerardinis

Effective period / Period of releases: 1956 - 1988

American jazz singer and actress, born June 4, 1930 in Pleasantville, New York. She was married to Tony Fruscella and to Willie Dennis.
Died on March 22, 2018.